Prova: 3 ENDURO DO LAGO
Campeonato: COPA SUL MINEIRA DE ENDURO - 2011

Marcar Todos / Desmarcar Todos
Ordernar por:
1 MAS Marcelo Rodrigues Pereira 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
2 MAS Flavio da Silva Campos 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
3 SEN Waldir Mathias 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
4 JUN Sandro Camilo 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
5 MAS Tony Pederiva 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
6 MAS Evandro Eugenio de Figueiredo 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
7 MAS Gustavo Carvalho Alvarenga 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
8 MAS Andre Luiz F Rabelo 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
9 MAS Jose Roberto Freitas 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
10 MAS Reginaldo Barbosa Fernandes 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
11 MAS L˙cio Pinto Ribeiro 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
12 MAS Sayron Ribeiro Marcelino 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
13 MAS Helcio Rodrigo Sasseron 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
14 MAS Tony Lemos 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
15 MAS Daniel Cardoso Silva 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
17 MAS Antonio Carlos de Paiva 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
18 SEN Edgar Alberto Silva Barbosa 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
19 SEN Antonio Lopes Junior - Tonhao 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
20 SEN Rodrigo T. Maciel 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
21 SEN Fabiano Ely Lupi 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
22 SEN Marcelo Carvalho Araujo 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
23 SEN Saulo Araujo Naves 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
24 SEN Cristiano de Paula Teixeira 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
25 SEN Adriano Freitas 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
26 SEN Bruno Pereira Freitas 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
27 SEN Mauro Henrique Silveira 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
28 SEN Elissander Rodrigues 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
30 NOV Joao Bosco Paiva Machado 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
32 NOV Juliano de Castro Flores 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
34 SEN Cesar Coelho 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
35 SEN Luiz Fernando Bigorna 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
36 OVE Noe de Oliveira 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
37 OVE Claudio Carvalho dos Santos 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
38 OVE Carlos Duarte de Godˇi 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
39 OVE Abelardo Dias da Silva 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
40 OVE Jarbas de Oliveira Vicente 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
41 OVE Sergio Inacio de Carvalho 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
42 OVE Fabio Luiz Burgues 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
43 OVE Luismar Duarte Pimenta 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
44 OVE Moacir Fernandes 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
45 OVE Henrique de Araujo Dias 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
46 OVE Carlos Alberto Machado 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
47 JUN Carlos Mago Som 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
48 JUN Pedro Domingos [ Peruano ] 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
49 JUN Breno Bosch 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
50 JUN Rodrigo Zuccon 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
51 JUN Laercio Getulio Machado 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
52 JUN Regis Rodrigues Camargo 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
54 JUN Celio Magno Sena 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
55 JUN Edimar Lopes Gomes 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
56 JUN Guilherme Montagnoli 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
57 JUN Renato da Costa Ribeiro 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
58 JUN Sergio Benedito Marques 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
59 JUN Vanderlei Carlos Egidio 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
60 JUN Jose Adilson Picelli 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
61 JUN Jansen Bocardi Raimundi 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
62 JUN Marcelo Alves de Lima 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
63 JUN Marcelo Augusto Lima 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
64 JUN Edson Pereira 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
65 JUN Ademir Gonsalves Freire 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
66 JUN Pedro Henrique Neves 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
67 JUN Ricardo Barros Pereira 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
68 NOV Genesio Pinto da Silva 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
70 NOV Edson Ribeiro Magalhaes 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
71 NOV Frederico Souza Almeida 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
72 NOV Cristiano Jose Ribeiro 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
73 NOV Pedro Gomide Neto 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
74 NOV Gilsimar Inßcio (gil Coco) 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
75 NOV Marcelo Barbosa Abreu 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
76 NOV Bruno Reis Vilela 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
77 NOV Alexandre Silva Soares (teko) 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
78 NOV David F. Zuccato 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
79 NOV Rodrigo Barbosa 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
81 NOV Fabio MourŃo San. F. 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
82 NOV Augusto Toshiro Matsumori 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
83 NOV Enzo Romano Peixoto 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
84 NOV Dante A. Romano Peixoto 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
85 NOV PÚricles Pereira J˙nior 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
86 NOV Michael Wallace Baldoni 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
87 NOV Joander Gigante 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
88 NOV Romeu Neves de Araujo 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
89 NOV Rodrigo Laurente 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
90 NOV Giovanni da Silva (zÚ Gato) 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
91 NOV Rafael Battazza 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
92 NOV Vanderlei de Souza 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
93 NOV Benoni Borges Junior 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
94 NOV Elizeu Bloquel 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
95 NOV Gabriel Alves Teixeira 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
96 JUN Odirlei Ferreira de Melo 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
97 JUN Adriano Lourenšo Lopes 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
99 NOV Andre Luiz de Abreu 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
100 JUN Antonio Maciel (tunico) 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
101 NOV Sergio Bras Regina 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
102 NOV Fabiano Rodrigues 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
103 OVE Eugenio Dreyer 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
104 NOV Marcos Bernardes 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
105 NOV Juan Carlo Souza 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo
150 OVE Adao Ferreira dos Santos 2 etapa Boa Esperanša veiculo